Honor Roll 2020-2021 S2

HONOR ROLL
Second Semester, 2020 – 2021
3.0 – 3.49

in Alphabetical Order:

Class of 2024:

Amiya Aguilar
Michael Aguirre
Ethan Alcayde
Liam Avery-Wong
Rohan Bajaj
Charles Baker
Raagbir Brar
Jaylene Campos
Christian Clark
Julian Corsino
Ileana Davila
Isabella Espinoza
Chinadun Feaster
Allen Bernard Gacote
Mia Go
Davina Gonzales
Jacob Gonzalez
Danica Gregorio
Viraaj Gupta
Anibal Hernandez
Sanjna Jain
Prabhnoor Kaur
Maori King
Tristan Lojo
Mason Marquez
Isabel (Scythe) Martin
Oscar Martinez
Adam Matthews
Joel Orille
Avery Pace
Ethan Perez
Javier Perez
Joaquin Quinonez
Juan Ramirez
Samantha Socher
Jason Strawn
Christopher Thompson
Jayden Ultreras
Zelan (Lanlan) Wang

Class of 2023:

Damian Altamirano
Paola Banuelos
Jasmine Beltran
Bryson Dessaure
Alysia Elizarrey
Isabella Guijarro Chavez
Elijah Hughes
Keona Khan
Chahat Khosla
Nicole Kotlyar
Zoe Lannon
Gavin Martinez
Dymonique Maxie
Boston Medeiros
Zari Metobo
Khalon Mosi
Yahaira Munoz Arroyo
Semira O’Neal
Aiden Rana
Lilia Rebello
Antonio Rodarte
Daniel Senner
Mia Slivinsky
Nikolas Terrel
Madison Thomas
Cassara Trejo
Angelyka Mykaela Viray

Class of 2022:

Brandon Cote
Jerald De Vera
Mark Delos Angeles
Zafirah Doss
Dominic Earney
Amare Edmondson
Juliana Encinas
Jeremey Guerrero
Gianna Holguin
Kanika Jain
Jorrell Kelsey
Isaiah King
Victoria Landeros
Keavi McDonald
Sinaiah McDuffie
Lana Mowry
Dylan Parreno
Lahanna Perea
Angelina Pereda
Kamara Pitts
Ignacio Ramirez
Sanjay Sanford
Surafel Seyfu
Suhani Singh
Magnus Tucker
Adesina Tyler

Class of 2021:

Anaiss Arreola
Renzel Roe Bautista
Mauricio Carretero Khamseh
Curtis Chan
Janelle Cole
Qichong (Daniel) Dai
Alexander Davila
Patrick Dixon
Nazirre Ellison
Sebastian Espinoza
Mahda Fallay
Danielle Ferreira
Alexander Franco
Azaria George
Aaran Guha
Alonzo Guijarro
Wesley Hastings
Paolo Koch
Anthony Mabalot
Tyler Mathewson
Thomas McCallion
Kainoa McHale
Carson Moses
Jacob Ramos
Matthew Rendon-Ibarra
Kevin Rezende
Olivia Romo
Adrian Jacob Sese
Anuj Sharma
Madelynne Sunarto
Jonathan Tesfa